Dyrektor Ewa Szymska
Wicedyrektor Piotr Dulek
Wicedyrektor Rafał Śnieżko

Biologia
• Bartosz Isański
• Adrian Zubrzycki

Chemia
• Joanna Meszko
• Emilia Piotrowska
• Ewa Szymska

Fizyka
• Izabela Rybak
• Maria Widomska

Geografia
• Marek Dąbrowski
• Oskar Skomski

Historia, HiT , WOS
• Piotr Dulek
• Katarzyna Liszniańska
• Jacek Poręba
• Witold Walczyk
• Magdalena Mikułko

Język polski
• Agnieszka Bieńkowska
• Małgorzata Komowska
• Teresa Łytkowska
• Joanna Mazurkiewicz
• Katarzyna Mantaj-Zweigert
• Agnieszka Olszewska
• Joanna Trzepanowska
• Izabela Tuniewicz-Rompca

Język angielski
• Joanna Bedra
• Izabela Ejsmont
• Agata Jenek
• Małgorzata Kot
• Monika Kowal
• Ewa Przybyłowicz
• Jolanta Różycka
• Alicja Zielińska

Język niemiecki
• Małgorzata Merk
• Anna Skrzypnik
• Iwona Bury

EDB
• Dariusz Borowiak

Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
• Joanna Łomnicka-Jacyno

Język hiszpański
• Małgorzata Jóźwiak
• Aleksandra Kossakowska
• Małgorzata Miazga
• Katarzyna Rajczyk-Bauć
• Natalia Rapiej
• Anna Sperka
• Miquel Vazquez Paton
• Eduardo Touzon Garcia
• Anna Twerd

Matematyka
• Anna Chmielewska
• Andrzej Daszke
• Monika Jędrzejewska
• Anna Kokot
• Ewa Wangin
• Beata Poulakowska
• Rafał Śnieżko

Informatyka
• Dariusz Borowiak
• Kamil Kucharski

Filozofia, etyka, edukacja filmowa
• Agnieszka Jurago

Religia
• Ks. Sławomir Czalej

Wychowanie fizyczne
• Witold Jagła
• Małgorzata Jóźwiak
• Agnieszka Majka
• Karolina Mrozowicz
• Grzegorz Musielak
• Beata Piotrowska
• Paweł Wróblewski

Psycholog/pedagog
• Daniel Demko
• Magdalena Koralewska
• Joanna Koralewska-Samko
• Krzysztof Koszlaga
• Ewa Czeszejko-Sochacka

Biblioteka
• Jolanta Niedźwiecka
• Izabela Wierzchowska

WDŻ
• Paweł Piotrowski

Wychowawcy:

0H Izabela Ejsmont

1A Anna Chmielewska
1B Monika Kowal
1C Katarzyna Liszniańska
1D Teresa Łytkowska
1E Magdalena Mikułko
1F Bartosz Isański
1G Marek Dąbrowski
1H Agnieszka Majka

2A Izabela Rybak
2B Małgorzata Komowska
2C Izabela Tuniewicz-Rompca
2D Joanna Mazurkiewicz
2F Joanna Meszko
2H Natalia Rapiej

3A Dariusz Borowiak
3B Jacek Poręba
3C Ewa Przybyłowicz
3D Małgorzata Jóźwiak
3F Adrian Zubrzycki
3Hsp Paweł Wróblewski

4Asp Grzegorz Musielak
4Bsp Agnieszka Bieńkowska
4Csp Iwona Lehman
4Dsp Oskar Skomski
4Fsp Witold Jagła